Currently not accepting online orders
Birdee's Sugar Shack
10768 County Road 171, Paulding, OH
Food
Combos
Burger Combo
$10.00Hot Dog Combo
$8.00Chicken Combo
$10.00Kids Combo (2 Sliders or 2 Chicken Strips)
$6.00Kids Combo (Hot Dog or Mini Corn Dogs)
$5.00Pulled Pork Combo ( Mac+Cheese, Cole Slaw)
$10.00Sausage Sandwich w/ fries & pop
$9.00Big Birdee Mac Combo w/ fries and pop
$12.00Fried Chicken Sandwich w/ fries and pop
$10.00Birdee Bronco Burger Combo w/ fries and pop
$12.00Pizza Burger Combo w/ fries and pop
$12.00Farmer's Harvest Special (2 cheeseburgers, fries, pop)
$14.00Smoked Fried Bologna Combo (2 sandwiches, fries, pop)
$14.00Southwest Burger Combo w/ fries and pop
$13.50
Entrée
Hamburger
$5.50Cheeseburger
$5.75Double Cheeseburger
$9.00Hotdog
$2.00Chili & Cheese Hotdog
$3.00Texas Tenderloin
$8.004-Piece Chicken Strip
$5.00Smoked Pulled Pork
$6.00Smoked Fried Bologna
$5.00BLT
$7.00Fish Sandwich
$8.00Whole Hog Sausage Sandwich
$4.00Birdee Bacon Cheeseburger
$7.00Birdee Bacon Jam/Pepper Jack Cheeseburger
$7.75Fried Chicken Sandwich
$6.00Birdee Bronco Burger
$8.00Southwest Burger
$8.50Vegetable Soup
$4.00
Snacks & Sides
Fried Mushrooms
$5.00Mozarella Sticks
$4.00Onion Petals
$5.00Spicy Cheese Curds
$5.00Chicken Gizzards
$5.00Curly Fries
$4.00Ribbon Cut Fries
$4.00Ribbon Cut Fries w/ Cheese
$4.50Tator Tots
$4.00Loaded Tator Tots (Chili sauce and cheese)
$6.50Macaroni & Cheese
$4.00Broccoli/Cauliflower Salad
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Potato Salad
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Coleslaw
$3.00Corn on the Cob
OUT OF STOCK$1.50Regular Cheese Curds
$5.00
Drinks
Bottled Water
Root Beer Float
Pop
Juice
Chili & Cheese Hotdog
$3.00
Customize your item
Condiments
Optional
Toppings
Optional
Chili Dog Toppings
Optional
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1